|
|
BARBARA DELINSKY ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1994 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Good Ex-Library Tight Binding, Unmarked text, Light cosmetic wrapper wear, edges & spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road POCKET BOOKS 1999 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, Edges and spine rubbed, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road (HC/DJ) Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1998 0684845768 / 9780684845760 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Delinsky, Barbara For My Daughters Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1996 0061092800 / 9780061092800 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
2.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Delinsky, Barbara Fulfillment New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 1995 1551660261 / 9781551660264 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Bright covers ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Delinsky, Barbara Fulfillment New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 1995 1551660261 / 9781551660264 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Little Cosmetic Wear, Book edges and covers crisp, Bookstore stamp, Bright Covers ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Delinsky, Barbara Lake News New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 067103619X / 9780671036195 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Delinsky, Barbara More Than Friends Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1993 0061041998 / 9780061041990 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, paperback spine curl, pages age toned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|