|
|
Doctorow, E.L. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Doctorow, E.L. Billy Bathgate HarperPaperbacks 1989 006100331X / 9780061003318 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, *** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Doctorow, E.L. Billy Bathgate Random House 1989 no Soft Cover Very Good Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
2.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Doctorow, E. L. Billy Bathgate New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1990 0061000078 / 9780061000072 Mass Market Paperback Good square, unmarked text , light cosmetic wrapper scuffs, edges crisp , slight spine curl typical of thick paperbacks, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Doctorow, E.L. City of Gold (Hardcover) New York, NY, U.S.A. Random House, Incorporated 2000 0679447830 / 9780679447832 Hard Cover Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , edges & spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** UNMarked text, square, black boards Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Doctorow, E. L. Loon Lake New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1981 0553200275 / 9780553200270 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Doctorow, E. L. Loon Lake New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1981 0553200275 / 9780553200270 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Doctorow, E.L. Loon Lake Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1982 039450691X / 9780394506913 Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket TITLE: Loon Lake ( Hardcover / NO Dust Jacket ) // Normal Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Bright Tan Covers , Clean Edgepapers, Book on Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Doctorow, E. L. Ragtime Bantam Books 1981 0553149709 / 9780553149708 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Normal Cosmetic wear , edges and spine rubbed, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Doctorow, E.L. The Book of Daniel New York, New York, U.S.A. Signet 1972 N First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Doctorow, E.L. The Book of Daniel Bantam Books 1983 0553236326 / 9780553236323 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Tight Binding, Light to Moderate Cosmetic wear & creases, edges and spine rubbed, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** wrappers marked Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Doctorow, E.L. The Waterworks Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 1995 0451185633 / 9780451185631 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Doctorow, E.L. The Waterworks Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 1995 0451185633 / 9780451185631 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Doctorow, E. L. The Waterworks New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 1995 0451185633 / 9780451185631 Mass Market Paperback Very Good square, unmarked text , Light cosmetic wrapper scuffs, edges crisp , ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Doctorow, E.L. World's Fair Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1986 0449212378 / 9780449212370 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Doctorow, E.L. World's Fair Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1986 0449212378 / 9780449212370 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Bright Covers, bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Run Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doctorow, E.L. on Abooktrader.com Doctorow, E.L. on Amworlds.net Doctorow, E.L. on Bestbargainbook.com Doctorow, E.L. on Betterbookgetter.com Doctorow, E.L. on Bookmarcsonline.com Doctorow, E.L. on Booksofparadise.net Doctorow, E.L. on Bookwebpages.com Doctorow, E.L. on Boox.ca Doctorow, E.L. on Cerebraldeli.com Doctorow, E.L. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Doctorow, E.L. on Cozybookcellar.com Doctorow, E.L. on Ctrarebooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Dauntlessbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Davesoldebookshop.com Doctorow, E.L. on Eurolibros.com
| Doctorow, E.L. on Film-tvtieins.com Doctorow, E.L. on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Goldringbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Grendelbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Hawkbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Hoffmansbookshop.com Doctorow, E.L. on Idahojims.com Doctorow, E.L. on Johnmurraysbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Doctorow, E.L. on Joyce-royce.com Doctorow, E.L. on Madaboutbooksonline.com Doctorow, E.L. on Michaeljosbornebooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Mistymorninbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Montclairbookcenter.com Doctorow, E.L. on Nansbookshop.biz Doctorow, E.L. on Nealfinebooks.com
| Doctorow, E.L. on Oldprintbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Oldscrolls.com Doctorow, E.L. on Oncereadbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Patbookman.net Doctorow, E.L. on Retrieverbooks.com.au Doctorow, E.L. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Doctorow, E.L. on Studiobookshop.co.uk Doctorow, E.L. on Thebooksend.com Doctorow, E.L. on Trivillagebooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Uncommonbooksonline.com Doctorow, E.L. on Vinegarworksbooks.com Doctorow, E.L. on Websterbookstore.com Doctorow, E.L. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|