|
|
Logan, Jake ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Logan, Jake A Noose for Slocum (#141) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Books 1990 0425123073 / 9780425123072 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Logan, Jake Ambush at Apache Rocks #177 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 0425139816 / 9780425139813 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine crisp, pages age toned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Logan, Jake Apache Sunrise (#54) Berkley Books 1983 042506249X / 9780425062494 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Pages age browned, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Logan, Jake Bandit Gold E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1984 0425070182 / 9780425070185 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Logan, Jake Hellfire #27 New York, New York, U.S.A. Playboy Mass Market Paperbacks 1981 087216795X / 9780872167957 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Logan, Jake Mescalero Dawn Berkley Books 1986 0425080765 / 9780425080764 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Logan, Jake Mescalero Dawn (85) Berkley Books 1986 0425080765 / 9780425080764 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Logan, Jake Nevada Gunmen E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425123545 / 9780425123546 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, pages Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Logan, Jake Prairie Fires #225 New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1997 0515121908 / 9780515121902 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cover Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Logan, Jake Ride to Vengeance #135 New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1990 0425120104 / 9780425120101 Mass Market Paperback Good Normal Cosmetic wear, Edges and Spine worn, Bright Covers, Bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Logan, Jake San Angelo Shoot-out (165) Berkley Books 1992 042513508X / 9780425135082 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Logan, Jake Showdown At Shiloh (248) Jove 1999 0515126594 / 9780515126594 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Logan, Jake Silver City Shootout (#52) Berkley Books 1983 0425061329 / 9780425061329 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Pages age browned, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan, Jake on Abookstop.com Logan, Jake on Abooktrader.com Logan, Jake on Anovelideabooks.com Logan, Jake on Bestbargainbook.com Logan, Jake on Bookedfull.com Logan, Jake on Bookelope.com Logan, Jake on Books213.net Logan, Jake on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Logan, Jake on Booksinrockford.com Logan, Jake on Booksliquidation.com Logan, Jake on Bubbasbookswap.com Logan, Jake on Buybookstoday.net Logan, Jake on C-books.co.uk Logan, Jake on Ceressnowbooks.com Logan, Jake on Covertocoverbooks.ca Logan, Jake on Cozybookcellar.com
| Logan, Jake on Cupboardmaker.com Logan, Jake on Dauntlessbooks.com Logan, Jake on Derbybookshelf.com Logan, Jake on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Logan, Jake on Fatcitybookstore.com Logan, Jake on Guthriebooks.com Logan, Jake on Heroicimage.com Logan, Jake on Johnmurraysbooks.com Logan, Jake on Kaisbooks.com Logan, Jake on Kjcactus.com Logan, Jake on Lairdbooks.com Logan, Jake on Maplehillbooks.com Logan, Jake on Merrimonbooks.com Logan, Jake on Mimicobooks.com Logan, Jake on Montclairbookcenter.com Logan, Jake on Notquitenewstuff.com
| Logan, Jake on Onceuponatimebooks.com Logan, Jake on Pbkpalace.com Logan, Jake on Scifietc.com Logan, Jake on Springystreasures.com Logan, Jake on Starrcatbooks.com Logan, Jake on Stealthesebooks.com Logan, Jake on Themoldybookstore.com Logan, Jake on Therobbinn.co.uk Logan, Jake on Usedbooksofalabama.com Logan, Jake on Vedasbooks.com Logan, Jake on Wintertimebooks.com Logan, Jake on Wiseowlbooks.net Logan, Jake on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|