** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99  **


 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
Browse By Category
African American
Art
Biography
Christian Fiction
Classic
Computer
Cookbook
Education
Geography
Health
Historical Fiction
History
Inspiration
Literature
Music
Native American
Novel Historical Fiction
Novel Mystery
Novel Science Fiction
Paranormal

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Logan, Jake Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Logan, Jake A Noose for Slocum (#141)
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Books 1990 0425123073 / 9780425123072 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Logan, Jake Across the Rio Grande #47
New York, New York, U.S.A. Playboy Press 1982 0867212160 / 9780867212167 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Logan, Jake Ambush at Apache Rocks #177
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 0425139816 / 9780425139813 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Light Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine crisp, pages age toned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Logan, Jake Apache Sunrise (#54)
Berkley Books 1983 042506249X / 9780425062494 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Pages age browned, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Logan, Jake Bandit Gold
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1984 0425070182 / 9780425070185 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Logan, Jake Guns of South Pass #63
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1984 0425068463 / 9780425068465 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Logan, Jake Hellfire #27
New York, New York, U.S.A. Playboy Mass Market Paperbacks 1981 087216795X / 9780872167957 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Logan, Jake Mescalero Dawn
Berkley Books 1986 0425080765 / 9780425080764 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Logan, Jake Mescalero Dawn (85)
Berkley Books 1986 0425080765 / 9780425080764 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Logan, Jake Nebraska Burnout #56
New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1983 0425063305 / 9780425063309 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Logan, Jake Nevada Gunmen
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425123545 / 9780425123546 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, pages 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Logan, Jake Prairie Fires #225
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1997 0515121908 / 9780515121902 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cover Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Logan, Jake Revenge at Devils Tower #175
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 0425139042 / 9780425139042 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Logan, Jake Revenge of the Gunfighter #136
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425120546 / 9780425120545 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight binding, Light cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Logan, Jake Ride to Vengeance #135
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1990 0425120104 / 9780425120101 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Normal Cosmetic wear, Edges and Spine worn, Bright Covers, Bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Logan, Jake San Angelo Shoot-out (165)
Berkley Books 1992 042513508X / 9780425135082 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,  
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Logan, Jake Shotguns from Hell
Playboy Press 1981 0872166015 / 9780872166011 Mass Market Paperback Reader Copy 
Tight binding, Cosmetic wear, edges and spine worn, pages age 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Logan, Jake Showdown At Shiloh (248)
Jove 1999 0515126594 / 9780515126594 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Logan, Jake Silver City Shootout (#52)
Berkley Books 1983 0425061329 / 9780425061329 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good 
Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine rubbed, Pages age browned, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Logan, Jake Slocum and Quantrill (#188)
Berkley Books 1994 0425144003 / 9780425144008 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and Spine crisp, Bright covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Logan, Jake on Abookstop.com
Logan, Jake on Abooktrader.com
Logan, Jake on Anovelideabooks.com
Logan, Jake on Bestbargainbook.com
Logan, Jake on Bookedfull.com
Logan, Jake on Bookelope.com
Logan, Jake on Books213.net
Logan, Jake on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Logan, Jake on Booksinrockford.com
Logan, Jake on Booksliquidation.com
Logan, Jake on Bubbasbookswap.com
Logan, Jake on Buybookstoday.net
Logan, Jake on C-books.co.uk
Logan, Jake on Ceressnowbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Logan, Jake on Cozybookcellar.com
Logan, Jake on Cupboardmaker.com
Logan, Jake on Dauntlessbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Derbybookshelf.com
Logan, Jake on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Fatcitybookstore.com
Logan, Jake on Guthriebooks.com
Logan, Jake on Heroicimage.com
Logan, Jake on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Kaisbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Kjcactus.com
Logan, Jake on Lairdbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Maplehillbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Merrimonbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Mimicobooks.com
Logan, Jake on Montclairbookcenter.com
Logan, Jake on Notquitenewstuff.com
Logan, Jake on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Logan, Jake on Pbkpalace.com
Logan, Jake on Scifietc.com
Logan, Jake on Springystreasures.com
Logan, Jake on Starrcatbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Stealthesebooks.com
Logan, Jake on Themoldybookstore.com
Logan, Jake on Therobbinn.co.uk
Logan, Jake on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Logan, Jake on Vedasbooks.com
Logan, Jake on Wintertimebooks.com
Logan, Jake on Wiseowlbooks.net
Logan, Jake on Yourdiscountbookstore.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | FAQ | Links | Advanced Search | Browse By Category

OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99


CALL TOLL FREE 1-866-359-0933


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OldRanchBooks88130@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com