|
|
Jakes, John ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakes, John Americans Jove Publications 1980 0515054321 / 9780515054323 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jakes, John California Gold Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345369432 / 9780345369437 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jakes, John Famous Firsts In Sports G P Putnams Sons 1967 no Hard Cover Good EXLIB COPY, Hardcover, tight binding, library marked edgepapers, unmarked text, square, normal library shelf wear, board exteriors scuffed, light upper and lower spine bumps, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Illustrated, Second Impression Price:
8.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jakes, John Furies New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1978 0515048305 / 9780515048308 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jakes, John Furies New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1976 0515039276 / 9780515039276 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jakes, John Furies (IV) New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1976 0515039276 / 9780515039276 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jakes, John Heaven and Hell Dell Publishing 1988 0440201705 / 9780440201700 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp, Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jakes, John Heaven and Hell Dell Publishing 1988 0440201705 / 9780440201700 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jakes, John Heaven And Hell Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Dell Publications 1987 0440201705 / 9780440201700 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jakes, John Heaven And Hell Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Dell Publications 1987 0440201705 / 9780440201700 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jakes, John Heaven And Hell Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Dell Publications 1987 0440201705 / 9780440201700 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jakes, John HOMELAND Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1994 0553564994 / 9780553564990 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jakes, John Homeland Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1994 0553564994 / 9780553564990 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Normal Cosmetic Wear, Edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers , ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jakes, John Homeland (HC/DJ) New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1993 0385417241 / 9780385417242 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
2.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jakes, John Lawless New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1978 0515041254 / 9780515041255 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jakes, John Love And War Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Dell Publications 1985 0440150167 / 9780440150169 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, UNMarked text, light cosmetic wrapper wear, spine & edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakes, John on Abooktrader.com Jakes, John on Bestbargainbook.com Jakes, John on Betterbookgetter.com Jakes, John on Bookendsusedbooks.com Jakes, John on Booksofparadise.net Jakes, John on Boox.ca Jakes, John on Bpcbooks.com Jakes, John on Cardinalbooks.com Jakes, John on Cerebraldeli.com Jakes, John on Covertocoverbooks.ca Jakes, John on Cozybookcellar.com Jakes, John on Cupboardmaker.com Jakes, John on Dauntlessbooks.com Jakes, John on Dicksriverrunbooks.com Jakes, John on Empirebooksellers.com Jakes, John on Eurolibros.com
| Jakes, John on Film-tvtieins.com Jakes, John on Fleamarketbooks.com Jakes, John on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Jakes, John on Hawkbooks.com Jakes, John on Hessaybooks.co.uk Jakes, John on Idahojims.com Jakes, John on Johnmurraysbooks.com Jakes, John on Jondalbook.com Jakes, John on Kovachbooks.com Jakes, John on Madaboutbooksonline.com Jakes, John on Magdalenbooks.co.uk Jakes, John on Maplehillbooks.com Jakes, John on Mistymorninbooks.com Jakes, John on Montclairbookcenter.com Jakes, John on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Jakes, John on Oldprintbooks.com
| Jakes, John on Oncereadbooks.com Jakes, John on Paperbacksunlimited.ca Jakes, John on Patbookman.net Jakes, John on Pellabooks.com Jakes, John on Quinndavis.com Jakes, John on Scifietc.com Jakes, John on Shirebookshome.com Jakes, John on Thebooksend.com Jakes, John on Three-spires.com Jakes, John on Websterbookstore.com Jakes, John on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Jakes, John on Wintertimebooks.com Jakes, John on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|