|
|
Parker, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Parker, Robert All Our Yesterdays New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1996 0440221463 / 9780440221463 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Parker, Robert B., ALL OUR YESTERDAYS Delacorte Press, 1994; First Printing; Hardback with DJ: Near Fine/Near Fine; 401pp Delacorte Press, 1994; First Printing; Hardback with DJ: Near Fine/Near Fine; 401pp; tight bindings; clean inside and out; light black boards/blue spine; looks and feels like a new book; 09-342NOV US9.00 Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Parker, Robert B. All Our Yesterdays New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1995 0440221463 / 9780440221463 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, light cosmetic wrapper wear, edges & spine crisp, square, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Parker, Robert B. Back Story (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399149775 / 9780399149771 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective boards Dust Jacket, BCE EDITION** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Parker, Robert B. Back Story (HC/DJ) G.P. Putnams 2003 0399149775 / 9780399149771 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNMarked Text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** protective Dust Jacket Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Parker, Robert B. Bad Business E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2005 0425199576 / 9780425199572 Mass Market Paperback As New Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
2.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Parker, Robert B. Hush Money (Spenser Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 1999 0399144587 / 9780399144585 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Tight binding, Unmarked text, square, light shelf wear, edges/spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Unclipped Price on Dust Jacket Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Parker, Robert Pale Kings and Princes (LARGE PRINT HARDCOVER) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1987 Hardcover, Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, VG+/NF, owner sticker Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Parker, Robert B. School Days E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2005 0399153233 / 9780399153235 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine TITLE: School Days ( Hardcover / Dust Jacket ) // Looks like a New Book ! Minimal Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers and Dust Jacket, Book on Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Parker, Robert B. Small Vices (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1997 0399142444 / 9780399142444 Reprint Hard Cover Very Good Very Good TITLE: Small Vices ( Hardcover/Dust Jacket ) // Tight binding, light shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Owned Bookstore ** Price:
3.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Parker, Robert Stardust (HC) G P Putnam 1990 0399135375 / 9780399135378 Hard Cover Near Fine Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Parker, Robert Thin Air (Hardcover) G.P. Putnam's 1995 0399140204 / 9780399140204 Reprint Hard Cover Good No Jacket TITLE: Thin Air (Hardcover) Owner name first page, Mild spine tilt, Red Covers Normal Cosmetic wear, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker, Robert on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Parker, Robert on Anovelideabooks.com Parker, Robert on Beaglebooks.com Parker, Robert on Bestbargainbook.com Parker, Robert on Blinebooks.com Parker, Robert on Bookedformurder.com Parker, Robert on Booksofparadise.net Parker, Robert on Booksrmagic.com Parker, Robert on Bookwebpages.com Parker, Robert on Buybookstoday.net Parker, Robert on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Parker, Robert on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Parker, Robert on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Parker, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca Parker, Robert on Cranberrybooks.com Parker, Robert on Cupboardmaker.com
| Parker, Robert on Dauntlessbooks.com Parker, Robert on Downtownbooksellers.com Parker, Robert on Eurolibros.com Parker, Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com Parker, Robert on Firsteditiontoo.com Parker, Robert on Goldringbooks.com Parker, Robert on Harborbookcellar.com Parker, Robert on Hessaybooks.co.uk Parker, Robert on Hoffmansbookshop.com Parker, Robert on Johnmurraysbooks.com Parker, Robert on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Parker, Robert on Kjcactus.com Parker, Robert on Leonardshoup.com Parker, Robert on Lostinthestars.com Parker, Robert on Merrimonbooks.com Parker, Robert on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
| Parker, Robert on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Parker, Robert on Mysterymikes.com Parker, Robert on Northamericanrarities.net Parker, Robert on Oldkidsbooks.com Parker, Robert on Onceuponatimebooks.com Parker, Robert on Polesworthbookshop.com Parker, Robert on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Parker, Robert on Sandyaco.com Parker, Robert on Starrcatbooks.com Parker, Robert on Stealthesebooks.com Parker, Robert on Thebookscene.com Parker, Robert on Turnthepagebooks.com Parker, Robert on Valariesvolumesonline.com |
|
|