|
|
Shakespeare ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Shakespeare (Yale Shakespeare Series) Pericles, Prince of Tyre Yale University Press 1924 no Hard Cover Very Good, Yale Shakespeare Series, Hardcover, NO Dust Jacket, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, light shelf wear, spine sunned, blue boards ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Shakespeare, William Antony and Cleopatra New York, NY, U.S.A. Pelican 1977 0140714200 / 9780140714203 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, Sparsely MARKED text, edges & spine crisp , very light shelf wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Shakespeare Complete Works of Shakespeare with Notes By Malone, Stevens and Others Volume III P.F. Collier 1901 no Hard Cover Tight Binding, edgepapers clean, Unmarked text, square, light shelf wear, edges rubbed, OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** EXLIB COPY, typical edgepaper and exterior spine markings, color frontis of Lady MacBeth, This is VOLUME III only of 8 volume set. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Shakespeare Hamlet Wahington Square Press 1962 no Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed , light cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 4th printing, front edgepapers owners mark and notes Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Shakespeare Hamlet Washington Square Press 1963 no Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMARKED text, edges & spine rubbed , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** top wrapper corner clipped, 11th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Shakespeare Hamlet Washington Square Press no Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMARKED text, edges & spine rubbed , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** owners name and notes front edgepaper, 30th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Shakespeare Hamlet Bantam Classics 1961 no Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine crisp , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 8th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Shakespeare Hamlet New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 1987 0451521285 / 9780451521286 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine crisp , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** used book sticker, 34th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Shakespeare, William Hamlet Signet Classics 1963 no Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Edges and spine rubbed and worn, Bright Covers, bookstore stamp, Signet Classics reprint edition, pages age browned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Shakespeare, William Henry IV, Part I Washington Square Press 1969 no Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed, light cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 11th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|